ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12746075
nr 1274 6075
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 44/75, dated -77. Subject: 37x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 44/75, daterad -77. Motivet: 37x47 cm
400
SEK 150
Monday September 9 2019
at 18:32:58
9/9 12:35:16
100 kr
9/9 13:36:39
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner